Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


River Avon 6K / 12K and Family Fun Runs Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=303, Online=90%)

Postal entries (nnn*) were last uploaded on 19 February 2017


12K Start Time Preference - Amend your preference if your friends are in a different wave and you wish to start together.
Early = 10:00
Late = 10:05

The 6K will start at 10:10.


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Time
12K (183)
2Charlotte AllumWSENGBRtba(l)
5*Keira PrinceWSENGBRtba(l)
6Hannah GravesonWSENGBRtba(l)
7Lucy HellierWSENGBRtba(l)
8Abby WytchardWSENGBRtba(l)
9Kate RossiterW45Weston ACGBRtba(e)
10Charles WinklerMSENGBRtba(l)
15Andrew BurgeM40GBRtba(l)
19Nicholas WilliamsM40Kenilworth RunnersGBRtba(e)
20Anna ThomasW50Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(l)
21Patrick ConnollyM45Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
25*Nicky WadeW45Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(e)
27*Danielle HayesWSENKingswood Tri Club (Bristol)GBRtba(e)
28Laura PerryWSENGBRtba(l)
29Bethan RudgeWSENGBRtba(l)
30Sandy OrvoenWSENGBRtba(l)
31Anthony BlackMSENGBRtba(l)
32Sarah HartWSENFrampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(e)
35Hannah BrookesWSENDursley acGBRtba(e)
37Pamela BeattieW60Emersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(l)
41Lee SessionsMSENGBRtba(e)
42Tom JonesMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba(e)
43Jade PritchardWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupsGBRtba(l)
44Nigel KnappWSENNorth Bristol Running GroupsGBRtba(l)
47Meriel FlemingWSENGBRtba(l)
48Zoe PayneWU23GBRtba(e)
49*Becky MitchellW40Environment Agency HarriersGBRtba(e)
53Heather ClementsW50SOMER ACGBRtba(e)
54Maggie GibbsW55Sole Sisters North Bristol GBRtba(l)
55Sarah NewnesW45GBRtba(l)
56Jackie ThomasW55Sole Sisters (North Bristol)GBRtba(e)
62Debbe JonesW40Hogweed TrottersGBRtba(e)
63Denise GoochW40GBRtba(e)
64Charlene NewellWSENSouthville GBRtba(l)
65Hannah RichardsonWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
66Miranda ArthusW45GBRtba(e)
68Emma BartlettWSENGBRtba(e)
69Sarah MellingWSENFight ClubGBRtba(e)
70Tommy GeorgeM40Fight ClubGBRtba(e)
77Steven MillerM40MYSTYLE RUNNERSGBRtba(e)
78Salli-Anne Millward-BryantW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(e)
79Nicky BishopW40GBRtba(l)
80Kate MoloneyWSENGBRtba(e)
81Jennie CoxWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
82Lauryn BenthamWSENGBRtba(l)
83Rebecca SimmonsWSENGBRtba(e)
84Rachael HardwickWSENGBRtba(e)
86Katie DunneWSENGBRtba(l)
88Alan TateM55Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(l)
89Stephen BallMSENGBRtba(e)
92Claire BroadbentWSENGBRtba(l)
93Donna TuckerW40GBRtba(l)
96Nina HarrisWSENGBRtba(l)
98Kin CheungWSENEmersons Green Running ClubGBRtba(e)
99Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(e)
100John RusselM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba(e)
101*Jo PrideauxWSENTMRGBRtba(l)
103Gemma CornishWSENGBRtba(l)
104Andrew FisherM45Lincoln TriGBRtba(e)
109Karen JonesWSENGBRtba(e)
111Layton JonesMSENFuddy MuckersGBRtba(l)
112Ian ShelleyM45City Of Salisbury AC & RCGBRtba(e)
113Allyson EdmondsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba(l)
115Terry WhitsonM60GBRtba(l)
116James ToftMSENGBRtba(l)
120James GriersonM45TetburyGBRtba(l)
121Alexander MossMSENGBRtba(l)
122Darren ScammellMSENBitton road runnersGBRtba(e)
127Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleWSENGBRtba(e)
129Grant NewmanMSENGBRtba(e)
130Lily BoonWSENGBRtba(l)
131Aimee DaniellsWSENGBRtba(e)
132Lucie WestonW40Beautiful BodiesGBRtba(e)
133Rosalind WhiteW40Westbury HarriersGBRtba(l)
134Jeremy WhiteM45GBRtba(l)
135Karoly KonecsnyMSENGBRtba(e)
136*Wesley Raynbird-TilburyMU23Southville RCGBRtba(e)
138Andrew SnellMSENGBRtba(e)
140Stephen BurgessM40GBRtba(e)
141Tracey BlackwellW50Relatively MadGBRtba(e)
142Joe BurkeM50Relatively MadGBRtba(e)
143Peter BroadbentM50GBRtba(l)
144Toby BishopMSENGBRtba(e)
145Connor PetersMSENGBRtba(e)
146Ollie ClementsMSENGBRtba(e)
147Roger DoxseyMSENNorth Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(e)
154Francis HigginsM40GBRtba(e)
157Paul WhiteM40GBRtba(e)
159Ben GaitM40Somer ACGBRtba(e)
160Danny WebberMSENWickwar WunnersGBRtba(e)
162Chris WarrenMSENGBRtba(e)
163Sinead GoodallWU23GBRtba(l)
166Melanie AndrewsW40GBRtba(e)
167Matt MacleanMSENGBRtba(e)
168Michelle GordonW45Somer ACGBRtba(e)
169David GordonM45Somer ACGBRtba(e)
170Michelle LynamW50Weston ACGBRtba(e)
171Steve ShuteM50GBRtba(e)
174Greg ChanceMSENBristol and WestGBRtba(e)
175Joanne FarrWSENGBRtba(l)
176Robert FarrM40GBRtba(l)
177Sharon VennW45Brislington RunnersGBRtba(l)
178Nanette BriceW50Brislington RunnersGBRtba(l)
179Linda BryantW50Brislington runners GBRtba(l)
180*Philip PoolM50Nailsea RCGBRtba(l)
181*Neil RutterM55GBRtba(l)
182*Glen GilmoreM50GBRtba(l)
183*Fay SimcoxWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(l)
184*Rachel BrowningW40GBRtba(l)
185Carlijn TiemensWSENWestfield TTGBRtba(l)
186Lucy ImesonWSENLVIS GBRtba(l)
187*Laura JenningsWSENGBRtba(l)
190Samantha FlowersW40GBRtba(l)
193Paul CassidyMSENGBRtba(l)
194Liza FrenchWSENBeautiful bodiesGBRtba(e)
195Hayden FrenchMU6Beautiful bodiesGBRtba(e)
196Carolyn Price-LeeWSENGBRtba(e)
197Selina MitchardWSENBeautiful Bodies GBRtba(l)
201Molly BrownWU23Taunton AC GBRtba(l)
202*Luke PowellMSENGBRtba(e)
203*Mike PriceMSENGBRtba(e)
204Chris BishopMSENGBRtba(e)
211Anna AveryWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
214Kelly BurdenWSENGBRtba(l)
215Katy PriceWSENGBRtba(l)
222Antonia KingW45GBRtba(l)
224Teresa BennettWSENAngels Running Club GloucesterGBRtba(e)
225Naomi ElliottWSENEast End Road RunnersGBRtba(e)
226Tom SutherlandMSENGBRtba(e)
227Sean BrosnanMSENGBRtba(l)
228Gareth HowellsMSENCaerleon Running ClubGBRtba(e)
229Ian ShoplandMSENGBRtba(e)
230Leighton McLeodM40GBRtba(l)
231Steve MossMSENGBRtba(e)
232Caroline BazellW40Weston ACGBRtba(l)
233Helen MitchellWSENGBRtba(e)
234Charles ThomasMSENGBRtba(e)
236Danielle SymondsWSENGBRtba(l)
239Joanna FlattWSENVegan Runners UKGBRtba(l)
240William HardingMSENGBRtba(l)
242Andy BushMSENEMERSONS GREEN RUNNING CLUBGBRtba(e)
246Tim PearsonM40Hucclecote harriersGBRtba(e)
247Adam NicholsMSENGBRtba(e)
248Helen MerrettWSENGBRtba(e)
250Gordon MilneM45No clubGBRtba(e)
251John TaylorMSENGBRtba(e)
252Rachel Sharvell-SmithWSENGBRtba(e)
255Susan MartinW50GBRtba(l)
256Adam ColeM50GBRtba(l)
261Edgar ThoemmesMSENGBRtba(l)
262Jennifer O'ConnorW50Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba(l)
266Sarah SmithWSENNorth Somerset ACGBRtba(e)
267Carolyn PriceW50GBRtba(e)
268Thomas PriceMU23GBRtba(e)
269Andrew TaylorM50GBRtba(l)
270Sarah FlourentzouWSENGBRtba(l)
271James LucasM40GBRtba(l)
272Julie RogersW45Brislington RunnersGBRtba(l)
273Henry GriffeyMSENGBRtba(l)
274Lucy PikeWSENGBRtba(l)
275Michael HillM40GBRtba(e)
276Gavin WatkinsMSENGreat Western RunnersGBRtba(e)
277Paul CairnsMSENGBRtba(e)
278Jonathan WillmottM45GBRtba(l)
279Vanessa JenningsWSENWeston Athletic ClubGBRtba(e)
280Thomas CoxonMSENGBRtba(l)
281Pauline LautardWSENGBRtba(l)
282Stuart KeepingM50GBRtba(l)
283Liz MallenW50GBRtba(l)
284Marion StanleyW45GBRtba(l)
285Linda PhillipsW40Westbury harriers GBRtba(e)
287Michael CarratuMSENGBRtba(e)
288Guy SturlaMSENGBRtba(l)
289Anne CrossW40Weston ACGBRtba(e)
292*David WaldockM45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba(l)
294Tom BurtonM40Great Western RunnersGBRtba(e)
297Andy CoxM40GBRtba(e)
300John VrublevskisM50Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
305Alistair StewartMSENGBRtba(e)
310Steve ConnollyM60Swindon HarriersGBRtba(e)
316Charlotte KnowlesWSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
317Nathan HemingbroughMSENBristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(e)
318Peter LeonardM40GBRtba(l)

6K (56)
3Janice EwingW45GBRtba
13Rick MaskellM40GBRtba
14Allyson ReeceWSENGBRtba
38Glynn HaywardM45GBRtba
39*Caron FinnW45GBRtba
40*Deb FarrellW50GBRtba
46Mark GreatholderMSENGBRtba(l)
50Joanne DoyleWSENFighting Fit PTGBRtba
51Kerry BryantWSENGBRtba(e)
52Michale Bryant M55GBRtba(e)
57Lucy TearleWSENGBRtba(l)
76Jess ElliottWU23GBRtba(e)
85John SimmonsM55GBRtba(l)
90Emma MackenzieWSENGBRtba
91Clare DringWSENGBRtba
97Ruth WadsworthWSENThis Mum RunsGBRtba(e)
102*David BryantM55GBRtba(l)
105Tracey HarrisWSENGBRtba(e)
107Miranda GillardW40GBRtba(l)
110*Kevin LoudM40GBRtba
114Paul CroftMSENBristol and West ACGBRtba
117Chris RadfordMSENNoGBRtba
149Carol DoxseyW40GBRtba
150Tina HartridgeW45GBRtba(l)
153*Nicola GiblinW40GBRtba
158Kirsty BarrettWSENGBRtba
164Jon WalshMSENGBRtba
173Caroline WrightWSENGBRtba
192Julie CassidyW40GBRtba
216Mark RobinsonM40GBRtba
219Tim WhiteM40Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba(l)
223Ingrid LohWSENBeautiful Bodies BootcampGBRtba
238Ross WayneM40Purbeck RunnersGBRtba
241Amanda KirikmaaW45Weston ACGBRtba(e)
243Ness WilceW45Weston Athletics ClubGBRtba(l)
244Christina HutchingsW40GBRtba(l)
245Linda WilliamsWSENGBRtba(l)
257Sarah ChurchwardW40GBRtba(l)
263Chris BarnesMSENGBRtba
264Williams ZenaW40GBRtba
265*Vanessa RedmondW50North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
286*Thomas MillerMSENEmersons Green RCGBRtba
291*Maxine WaldockW45North Bristol Running GroupGBRtba
293*Joanna YeoWSENGBRtba
295Erica SimpsonWSENGBRtba
296Emma GibbardW40GBRtba
298Charlotte FryerWSENGBRtba
299Mark CutlerM45GBRtba
301Margaret VrublevskisW55Bitton Road RunnersGBRtba(l)
302Victoria VossW40GBRtba(l)
304Francesca WeavingWSENGBRtba(e)
306Georgina WebberWSENGBRtba(l)
308Rebecca PerryWSENGBRtba(e)
309Georgia HerreraWSENGBRtba(e)
311Janey QuigleyW40TMRGBRtba(l)
312Claire TileyW40ThisMumRunsGBRtba(l)

1K (46)
11Emma FrancisWU9GBRtba
12Leo FrancisMU7GBRtba
16Ingrid Vickers WSENGBRtba
17Isaac Burge MU8GBRtba
22Summer CurreyWU6GBRtba(e)
23Skye OconnellWU4GBRtba(e)
24Savanah ChidgeyWU5GBRtba(e)
33Joseph HartMU5Frampton Cotterell HarriersGBRtba(e)
36Elsie WilliamsWU6GBRtba(e)
45Grace MarrinerWU5GBRtba(l)
58Rachel PoultonW40GBRtba
59Robert PoultonM40GBRtba
60Catherine PoultonWU10GBRtba
61Chloe PoultonWU5GBRtba
67Isla-Grace MurphyWU6GBRtba(e)
95Arjun JoshiMU6GBRtba
106Chloe HarrisWU7GBRtba(e)
118Oscar RadfordMU7NoGBRtba
119Yvie RadfordWU8NoGBRtba
123Erin Coombes WU7GBRtba
125Louise RobertsWSENGBRtba(e)
126Bethany RobertsWU8Junior Athletics Bristol Academy of SportGBRtba(e)
137Marc SnellMU12GBRtba(e)
139Andie SnellWU7GBRtba(e)
148Holly DoxseyWU9GBRtba
151Izzy HartridgeWU9GBRtba
152Mitchell HartridgeMU12GBRtba
156Rebecca HigginsW40GBRtba
165Sophie WalshWU9GBRtba
198Finlay MitchardMU7Beautiful Bodies GBRtba
199Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBRtba
205Nathan GingellMU7GBRtba(e)
206Amy GingellWU7GBRtba(e)
208Ella-Rose BallWU6GBRtba(e)
209Joshua AveryMU8GBRtba
212Toby GriffinMU8GBRtba
217Archie RobinsonMU8GBRtba
218Toby RobinsonMU6GBRtba
220Anna WhiteWU5GBRtba(e)
254Rebecca HigginsWSENGBRtba
258Evie ChurchwardWU10GBRtba
259Thomas ChurchwardMU7GBRtba
290*Mason Harding-WyattMU9GBRtba
303Harry VossMU8GBRtba(e)
307Eva WebberWU8GBRtba(l)
314Jayden NwokochaMU9GBRtba

50m (18)
18Nell Burge WU3GBRtba
34*Marley Hanlon MU4GBRtba(e)
87*Charley GracieWU3GBRtba
94Nayana JoshiWU4GBRtba
124Jenson ScammellMU3GBRtba
128*French DexterMSENBeautiful Bodies GBRtba
155Mabel HigginsWU5GBRtba
161Lily WebberWU3Wickwar WunnersGBRtba
200Ava MitchardWU5Beautiful Bodies GBRtba
210Oscar AveryMU4GBRtba
213*Anna PrideauxWU3GBRtba
221Cara WhiteWU3GBRtba(e)
235Elizabeth Beresford WU3GBRtba
249*James RobertsMU5GBRtba
253Kyuss Sharvell-SmithMU4GBRtba(l)
260Lexy ChurchwardWU5GBRtba
313Selina FranksWSENGBRtba
315Lance NwokochaMU3GBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Copyright © 2017 Fabian Computers Ltd