Fabian4 Online Entry Service Running Bear Running Fell Racing British Orienteering Federation

Home

About Us

Terms and Conditions

Privacy

Contact


Night Race Series Start List

Competitor Statistics (Total=545, Online=100%, Event1=193, Event2=223, Event3=194)

Event 117/11/16 Night Race 1 - Mallards Pike, Forest Of Dean
Event 219/01/17 Night Race 2 - Chepstow Race Course
Event 323/02/17 Night Race 3 - Beechenhurst Lodge


See the Event Website for ‎further details.

Use the competitor Amend Entry function to view and/or amend your details.

or Filter by Club =  AND Country =      

Entry
No
Name Age
Class  
Club Country   Start Times
Event 1Event 2Event 3
10k Night Run (545)
1Vaughan HopkinsM40UnattachedGBRtba
2Nicholas PollardM40UnattachedGBRtba
3Nick SloperM45Chelsea Running ClubGBRtbatbatba
4Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
5James FotheringhamMSENSerpentine RCGBRtbatbatba
6Jo WhiteW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
7Jamie LightlyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
8Paul AllenM45UnattachedGBRtba
9Emily SargeantWSENUnattached GBRtbatba
10Peter HewittMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
11Donna SheenWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
12Claire PriceW50Newent runnersGBRtba
13Laura JonesWSEN unaffiliatedGBRtba
14Suzy Dymond-WhiteW50UnattachedGBRtba
15Simon DarkeM55Maindy HarriersGBRtbatbatba
16Amy WildenWSENUnattachedGBRtba
17Lisa MorganWSENUnattachedGBRtba
18Steven MarshallMSENUnattachedGBRtba
19Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
20Ian SummersM50Gloucester Athletic ClubGBRtba
21Patrick GrantM40UnattachedGBRtba
22Emma PooleW50NewentGBRtba
23Mike BryceM40Tewkesbury Running ClubGBRtba
24David O'FarrellM45UnattachedGBRtba
25Souter StuartM40UnattachedGBRtba
26Donna LloydWSENUnattached GBRtba
27Toby DunfordMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
28Lowri BryerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
29Francis MantleM60UnattachedGBRtba
30James SullivanMSENUnattachedGBRtba
31Maggie PettitW60Newent RunnersGBRtbatba
32Carolyn DentW50Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
33Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
34Bambi ShawWSENUnattachedGBRtbatbatba
35Richard CroninMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtbatbatba
36James VidlerM55UnattachedGBRtba
37Ian ChappellM55The Stragglers RCGBRtba
38Vicky ChappellW60The Stragglers RCGBRtba
39Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
40Jackie BrownW55UnattachedGBRtba
41Nigel BrownM55UnattachedGBRtba
42Karen HaileW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
43Kate PowellW45UnattachedGBRtba
44James KirkM50UnattachedGBRtba
45Annie KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
46Victoria SimsWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatbatba
47Darren OuldMSENUnattachedGBRtba
48Nathan GormanMSENGormanRunGBRtba
49Richard EvansM40Hereford RunnersGBRtba
50Rob NichollsMSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
51Catherine NixonWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
53Chloe PowlesWU23Forest of Dean Athletics ClubGBRtba
54Kate DayW40UnattachedGBRtba
55John DayM40UnattachedGBRtba
56Andrew ThorpeM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
57Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean athletic club GBRtba
58George SmithM40Spirit of MonmouthGBRtba
59Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
60Daniel LandegM50UnattachedGBRtba
61Paul RobertsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
62Ben MitchellM40Southville RCGBRtba
63Michelle BalchinW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
64Nicola WoodmanW40Almost AthletesGBRtba
65David GriffithsM65Avon Valley RunnersGBRtba
66Walter LeachM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
67Steve OwenM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
68Mike BerryM40UnattachedGBRtba
69Kate BerryW40UnattachedGBRtba
70Wayne BevanMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
71Anna BevanWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
72Sally TurnerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
73Paul TurnerM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
74Sharon LanfearW40UnattachedGBRtba
75Laura ButlerW45Running Somewhere ElseGBRtba
76Tracy LordW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
77Nicholas LordM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
78Alison RobertsW40UnattachedGBRtba
79Micaela SwanW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
80Andrew LloydMSENNewent RunnersGBRtba
81Alan BarwellM45UnattachedGBRtba
82Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
83Frances EvansW40Newent RunnersGBRtba
84Simon PetersonM45Islwyn RCGBRtba
85Andy ChambersM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
86Danielle HayesWSENKingswood Tri ClubGBRtba
87Elizabeth StokesW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
88Daniel PaytonM40UnattachedGBRtba
89James CockerillMSENUnattached GBRtba
90Jacqui TudhopeW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
91Robert TudhopeM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtbatbatba
92Katie ButcherW40UnattachedGBRtba
93David GeorgeM60Westbury HarriersGBRtbatbatba
94Steve HillM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
95Michelle HoeyWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
96Emily MillsWSENBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)GBRtba
97Gary BeardMSENUnattachedGBRtba
98Max SuffM50Hereford Couriers GBRtba
99Dan NottMSENNorth BristolGBRtba
100Adrian GwilliamM50Fairwater Runners cwmbranGBRtbatba
101Matt BondM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
102Abi BeachWSENUnattachedGBRtba
103Karen GeelhoedW40UnattachedGBRtba
104John O'BrienM50Great Western RunnersGBRtbatbatba
105Jodie HowellsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
106Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
107Sian JonesWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
108Gareth HartM45Caerleon RCGBRtba
109Natasha PlantW45Hereford Ghost RunnerGBRtba
110Linda WozencroftW40Hereford Ghost RunnersGBRtba
111Ben ArkellMU23Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtbatbatba
112Rachael CratchleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
113William WhiteMU23MDCGBRtba
114Louise TrumanWSENUnattached GBRtba
115Gary BurkesM45Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
116Mike ReddanM45UnattachedGBRtba
117Jade EvansWSENUnattachedGBRtba
118Heidi LaneW45Unattached GBRtba
119Mary BakerW45UnattachedGBRtba
120Mark BakerM45UnattachedGBRtba
121Paul CassellsM50Tuesday trotters GBRtba
122Ellie CassellsWU23Tuesday trotters GBRtba
123Louis WilliamsMU23Tuesday trotters GBRtba
124Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
125Sophie ReevesWU23UnattachedGBRtba
126Andrew DickensM45Mynydd DuGBRtba
127Lou SummersW45Mynydd DuGBRtba
128Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
129Joanne StennerW40UnattachedGBRtba
130David ShacklockMSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
131Stuart CotterellM55UnattachedGBRtba
132Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
133Matt ElphickM40Team Bath ACGBRtba
134Robyn HackettW40UnattachedGBRtba
135Helen SeymourWSENUnattachedGBRtba
136Miriam ParisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
137Mark RoseM50 Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
138James GriffithsM50Newent runnersGBRtbatbatba
139Chris MooreM60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
140Helen LipscombWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
141Claire SwiftW45Newent RunnersGBRtbatbatba
142Thomas MollekinMSENMynydd DuGBRtba
143Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn rcGBRtba
144Rhian WymanWSENUnattached GBRtba
145Mark HurfordMSENPont-y-pwl RunnersGBRtba
146Jason BowenM45Unattached GBRtba
147Rebecca DoddsWSENN/aGBRtba
148Anthony JonesM40Black Pear JoggersGBRtba
149Nicola KnightW40Unattached GBRtba
150Stuart Midd!erM45SinnallstarsGBRtba
151Colin WestburyM45Gloucester ACGBRtba
152Christopher KeeneM40NoneGBRtba
153Clare RicharxsW40FodacGBRtba
154Steve RichardsM40FodacGBRtba
155Kelly RuckWSENUnattachedGBRtba
156Ross WalkerMSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
157Ashley Grey-SmartMSENNoneGBRtba
158Chris MuntonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
159Elisa MainwaringW40UnattachedGBRtba
160Abigail DaviesWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
161Andy WiltonMSENSan Domenico RCGBRtba
162Emma BartlettW40UnattachedGBRtba
163Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
164Linden PowellM40Unattached GBRtba
165Keith FairburnMSENAbbey RunnersGBRtbatbatba
166Chris HawkinsM65Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
167Richard WallM55UnattachedGBRtba
168Matthew DayM40UnattachedGBRtba
169Julian GoodwinM45Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
170Sarah BrooksW40Cheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
171Jess BrooksWSENCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
172Sara LewisWSENCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
173Claire UprichardWSENCheltenham Triathlon ClubGBRtba
174Becky MusgroveWSENNewent runnersGBRtba
175Emily TrenwithWSENNewent RunnersGBRtba
176Darren BishopMSENPontypridd Roadents GBRtba
177Gary MilesM45Evesham Vale Running Club GBRtba
178Jamie BishopMSENPontypridd roadentsGBRtba
179Ashworth ToniW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
180Mooch WilliamsWSENChepstow HarriersGBRtba
181Stuart KeeneM45UnattachedGBRtba
182Paul MurrinM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
183David PetersM50UnattachedGBRtba
184Ben LyonsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
185Martin AdamsMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
186Nicholas TylerM40Ledbury & District HarriersGBRtba
187Caroline BarnesWSENCLC StridersGBRtba
188Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtba
189Rob BircherM45CLC StridersGBRtba
190Mark WatkinsM45Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
191Martin HeathM50UnattachedGBRtbatbatba
192Anne JennerW55Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
193Lee HerbertM40UnattchedGBRtba
194Richard HowellMSENN/aGBRtba
195Lindsey LyesWSENGloucester acGBRtba
196Philip PerkinsM40UnattachedGBRtba
197Richard HaddockMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
198Kirk BaceMSENN/AGBRtba
199Neil TurnerM45Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
200Alison TurnerW50Wye Valley RunnersGBRtba
201Paul EvansMSENBlack Pear JoggersGBRtba
202Danielle GoodwinWSENUnattached GBRtba
203Natalie MatthewsWSENUnattachedGBRtba
204Laura HaywardWSENUnattachedGBRtba
205Jo EdwardsW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
206Paul AllenM45Unattached GBRtba
207Paul AllenM45Unattached GBRtba
208Daniel LandegM50UnattachedGBRtbatba
209Chris HawkinsM65Forest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
210Wayne BevanMSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
211Anna BevanWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtbatba
212Bethan CrossWSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBRtba
213Hannah HatchWSENNAGBRtba
214Rob HickM55Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
215Carolyn DentW50Town & Country HarriersGBRtba
216Bob WatsonM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
217Kevin DupeM50Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
218Robert PritchardMSENMonross TrailblazersGBRtbatba
219Peter Covington JonesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
220Stu ReesMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
221Robert GaleMSENParc Bryn Bach RCGBRtbatba
222Kev BrockwayM50UnattachedGBRtba
223Ali ChardW40UnattachedGBRtba
224Clare BownW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
225Julie WilliamsW45Islwyn RCGBRtbatba
226Cath EdwardsW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
227Simon PetersonM45Islwyn RCGBRtbatba
228Jamiee GittinsWSENCaerleonGBRtba
229Jude RussellWSENUnattachedGBRtba
230Katie CookWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
231Sophie ReevesWU23UnattachedGBRtba
232Sophie ReevesWU23UnattachedGBRtba
233Rebekah WattsWSENUnattached GBRtbatba
234Louise QuatermassWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
235Tim WrightM50Lliswerry Runners GBRtba
236Nick JacksonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
237Roger PeacockM55UnattachedGBRtba
238Sherryl HallW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
239Rachel CrossWSENUnattachedGBRtba
240Roberts HeatherW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
241Nicola MillinW45UnattachedGBRtbatba
242Charlotte LeighWSENCaerleon GBRtba
243Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
244Alun KingMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
245Ruth KingWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
246Ruth SmithW55CaerleonGBRtba
247Victoria HallifaxWSENUnattachedGBRtba
248Rebecca DoddsWSENForest trottersGBRtba
249Paul DayM65Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
250Paul DursleyM60Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
251Carl ElliottM70Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
252Tim ReeseM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
253Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
254Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
255David RocheMSENRunnewportGBRtba
256David BrownM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
257Melanie ShiptonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
258Hannah BennettWSENGloucester ACGBRtba
259Aaron Bennett MSENGloucester ACGBRtba
260Ben LyonsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
261Catherine DaviesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
262Kerry HowellsW40NoneGBRtba
263James VidlerM55UnattachedGBRtbatba
264Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
265Adie ShilstonM45UnattachedGBRtbatba
266Robert DaviesM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
267Gayle SheppardW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
268Christopher CookseyMSENUnaffiliatedGBRtbatba
269Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
270Suzanne PetersW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
271Alex SwafferMSENUnattachedGBRtba
272Mat JonesM40Port Talbot Harriers GBRtbatba
273Jeff EllawayM60RUNNEwportGBRtba
274Nigel RichardsM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
275Amanda RichardsW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
276Michael MolloyM55SplotGBRtbatba
277Nerys ChaplinWSENSpirit of MonmouthGBRtba
278Gary HobbsM45UnattachedGBRtba
279Sue HobbsW50UnattachedGBRtba
280Emma DaviesW45Spirit of MonmouthGBRtbatba
281Matt HennahMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
282Tracy O'BrienWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
283Derren RichardsonM45BFunctional Triahtlon ClubGBRtba
284Rob ParryMSENUnattachedGBRtba
285Kevin WilliamsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
286Matthew SargeantMSENUnattachedGBRtba
287Eddie HiscocksMSENUnattachedGBRtba
288Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
289Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtba
290Gemma AcremanWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
291Karen PayneW40Caerleon RCGBRtba
292Sonja BreeseW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
293Lindsey LyesWSENGloucester acGBRtba
294Phil BoormanM45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
295Susan StymanW50HatherletesGBRtbatba
296Linden PowellM40Unattached GBRtba
297Robert VidlerMSENUnatachedGBRtba
298Charlotte RalphWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
299Sian MasekoWSENUnattachedGBRtba
300Andrew JohnsonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
301Natalie PuseyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
302Ellie JonesWU23Unattached GBRtba
303Katy ShoesmithWSENBitton Road RunnersGBRtba
304Ander BroadmanM40UnattachedGBRtba
305Laura JonesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
306Olivia LordWSENUnattachedGBRtba
307Rachael CratchleyWSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
308Fonlar NampaWSENUnattachedGBRtba
309Jessica ColabellaWSENUnattachedGBRtba
310Rob PorterMSENUnattachedGBRtba
311Tom StoneMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
312Sophie GottW40Hendre Lake Running ClubGBRtba
313Andrew WallM45Hendre Lake RCGBRtba
314William PowellMSENHendre Lake Running ClubGBRtba
315Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
316Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
317Diane CroneW45Unattached GBRtba
318Kate PowellW45UnattachedGBRtba
319Mark PowellM45UnattachedGBRtba
320Chris MuntonMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
321Gaynor LuggW50RUNNewportGBRtba
322Mark FarrarM40Les CroupiersGBRtba
323Bernadette WilkinsonW50San Domenico Road RCGBRtba
324Andrew BarryM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
325Clare AndersonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
326Michael CleaverM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
327Thomas CochraneMSENUnattachedGBRtba
328Julie DaviesW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
329Ruth CredlandWSENNewent RunnersGBRtbatba
330Tracie Williams-RoweW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
331Miles ThomasMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
332Liam HopkinsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
333Andy TurnerMSENUnattachedGBRtba
334Zoe KingWSENSweatshop Running ClubGBRtba
335Christopher HillM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
336Matt GoddardMSENN/aGBRtba
337Rebecca SkeltonWSENN/aGBRtba
338Adrian ThomasMSENUnattachedGBRtba
339Glen HallM45UnattachedGBRtba
340Sean HallM45Unaffiliated GBRtba
341Graham RowlandMSENUnattachedGBRtba
342Chris WhiteMSENUnattachedGBRtba
343Paul HarmesM45LliswerryGBRtba
344Deb WoodW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
345Jack RowlandMSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
346Elinor PhillipsWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
347Alex LeadleyWSENUnattached GBRtba
348Matt FisherMSENUnattachedGBRtba
349Lisa NichollsW45Lliswerry runners GBRtba
350Cath BuftonWSENDDMTGBRtba
351Lynda BroadwayW50Malvern JoggersGBRtba
352Mike AnsteyM60Malvern JoggersGBRtba
353Sarah GylesWSENHatherletesGBRtba
354Sean HartMSENUnattachedGBRtba
355Rhys CahillMSENUnattached GBRtba
356Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
357Stu WoodlandMSENUnattachedGBRtba
358Mark RobinsonM40Unattached GBRtba
359Emma BartlettW40UnattachedGBRtba
360Victoria TurnerW40UnattachedGBRtba
361Yangi VundaminaW40Caerleon Running ClubGBRtba
362Darren BishopMSENPontypridd Roadents GBRtba
363Stephen DaviesMSENCwm Ogwr Running ClubGBRtba
364Louise PaviaWSENUnattachedGBRtba
365Mike BerryM40UnattachedGBRtba
366Lloyd WestM55Cwm OgrwGBRtba
367Alex SeburyMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
368Justin PhillipsM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
369Elizabeth StokesW40Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
370Daniel PaytonM40UnattachedGBRtba
371Steve WilliamsM40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
372Tracey BarringtonW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
373Richard BowenMSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
374Jacqui WyndsW60Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
375Dan NottMSENNorth bristol running clubGBRtba
376Lena EvansW45Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
377Sian JonesWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
378Gareth HartM45Caerleon RCGBRtba
379Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
380Morris UrquhartM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
381Helen ThomasW55Caerleon running clubGBRtba
382Peter ThomasM55Caerleon running clubGBRtba
383Patrick RennisonM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
384Pippa ThomasW50UnattachedGBRtba
385Georgia ThomasWU23UnattachedGBRtba
386Philip PerkinsM40NoneGBRtbatba
387Debbie MoranW45Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
388Stuart CotterellM55Cottys CouriersGBRtba
389Abigail DaviesWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtbatba
390Carl WalshM45Rhondda Valley RunnersGBRtba
391Mark FaulknerM55Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
392Bill SnowdonM60Cardiff Triathlon ClubGBRtba
393Emma WookeyWSENLliswerry RunnersGBRtba
394Eleanor WorthingtonWSENUnattachedGBRtba
395Davies DavidM50Caerleon RCGBRtba
396Mark BurleyMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)ENGtba
397Gary WillcoxM55Usk runnersGBRtba
398Cherry FowlerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
399Alexis GirardetM45UnattachedGBRtba
400Hallam GirardetMSENUnattachedGBRtba
401John HallettMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)CYMtba
402Catherine RobertsW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
403Trudy HurfordW40Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
404Charlotte MoranWSENCaerleon RCGBRtba
405Paul AdamsM40Caerleon RCGBRtba
406James GuyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
407Liz GuyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
408Matt WillcoxMSENUnattachedGBRtba
409Cliff FungM50Beaumont Running ClubGBRtba
410Richard PowlesM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
411Simeon LolinM45UnattachedGBRtba
412Joseph BaldwinMSENUnattachedGBRtba
413Hoey MichelleWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
414Hill Steve M50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
415Stephen BartlettM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
416Linden PowellM40Unattached GBRtba
417Richard HipkissMSENUnattachedGBRtba
418Stephen WoodMSENPegasus RCGBRtba
419Paula AllenW40Pegasus RCGBRtba
420William WhiteMU23MDCGBRtbatba
421Gethin ThomasMSENUnattachedGBRtba
422Nathan LandegMSENUnattachedGBRtbatba
423Jackie BrownW55UnattachedGBRtba
424Nigel BrownM55UnattachedGBRtba
425Kerry SnellWSENUnattachedGBRtba
426Rebecca DoddsWSENForest trottersGBRtba
427Helen KnowlesW50Newent RunnersGBRtba
428Emma BlewittWU23Newent RunnersGBRtba
429Charlotte ReesWSENGriffithstown HarriersGBRtba
430Wendy ReesW50Griffithstown HarriersGBRtba
431Jeff EllawayM60RUNNEwportGBRtba
432Jeremy DicksonM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
433David PetersM50NoGBRtba
434Robert VidlerMSENUnattachedGBRtba
436Lauryn BenthamWSENUnattachedGBRtba
437Jim SaundersM45Unattached GBRtba
438Christopher HillM50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
439Helen TrollopeWSENMudstacleGBRtba
440Vicky WebbWSENN/AGBRtba
441Alex McArdleMSENN/AGBRtba
442Coral PutmanW40Vegan Runners UKGBRtba
443Kate MorganWSENRUNNewportGBRtba
444Gaynor LuggW50RUNNewportGBRtba
445Rebecca CorbettWSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
446Lana PerryWSENUnattachedGBRtba
447Ben LyonsMSENUnattachedGBRtba
448Chris BarnesM45UnattachedGBRtba
449Kelly BluettWSENUnattachedGBRtba
450Ria ChappellWSENUnattachedGBRtba
451Martyn Chappell M40UnattachedGBRtba
452Dan SandfordM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
453Rob ParryMSENUnaffiliated GBRtba
454Kevin WilliamsMSENUnaffiliated GBRtba
455Fonlar NampaWSENUnattachedGBRtba
456Mark BakerM45UattachedGBRtba
457Mary BakerW45UattachedGBRtba
458Matthew JacksonMSENUnattachedGBRtba
459David ApplebyMSENUnattachedGBRtba
460Philip JamesM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
461Dando KyleMU19UnattachedGBRtba
462Darren BishopMSENPontypridd Roadents GBRtba
463James WildenM40UnattachedGBRtba
464Donna LloydWSENUnattached GBRtba
465Tasha BradleyWSENUnattachedGBRtba
466Sarah HadfieldWSENUnattachedGBRtba
467Helen KellyW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
468Michelle HoeyWSENPenarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
469Steve HillM50Penarth and Dinas RunnersGBRtba
470Amy WildenWSENUnattachedGBRtba
471Laura JonesWSENUnattachedGBRtba
472Mandy NeufeldW50Angels RCGBRtba
473Chris BarberM55Newent RunnersGBRtba
474Liza BarberW45Newent RunnersGBRtba
475Oliver BluettMSENUnattachedGBRtba
476Craig JacksonMSENUnattached GBRtba
477Nicola FreemanWSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
478John HallettMSENMynyddwyr De Cymru (MDC)GBRtba
479Joseph BaldwinMSENUnattachedGBRtba
480Emma ParsonsW40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
481Bob CoxM60Bristol & West AC (est. 1882)GBRtba
482Emma BartlettW40UnattachedGBRtba
483Victoria TurnerW40UnattachedGBRtba
484Dan PortMSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
485Stefanie FrancisW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
486Darren OuldMSENMaindy HarriersGBRtba
487Rob PorterMSENUnattachedGBRtba
488Jo BabijW45Forest of dean acGBRtba
489Ann JamesW55RUNNewportGBRtba
490Simon PadleyMSENTeam Passion Fit/Almost Athletes GBRtba
491Michelle PeaceyW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
492Kerry CawkwellW40Newent Runners GBRtba
493Liz PadleyWSENHucclecote Harriers GBRtba
494Terri KnightWSENHucclecote HarriersGBRtba
495Keith JamesM40Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
496Paul HorsfallMSENCheltenham and County HarriersGBRtba
497Daren SmithM50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
498Melinda RuckW45FODACGBRtba
499Richard HaddockMSENPontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
500Graham RowlandMSENUnattachedGBRtba
501Steve OwenM60Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
502Andy HorlickM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
503Bronwen BoyceW40Maindy HarriersGBRtba
504Ian MorganMSENForest of Dean Athletic ClubGBRtba
505Vicky WilsonWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
506Liselette AdamsWSENForest of Dean ACGBRtba
507Sarah LaneW50Malvern JoggersGBRtba
508Ian MacklinM45Mynyddwyr de CymruGBRtba
509Julie GibsonW50Lliswerry RunnersGBRtba
510Jer SherwoodM40Unattached GBRtba
511Keera de MelverdaWSENUnattached GBRtba
512Magdalena HaymanWSENUnattchedGBRtba
513Lynda BroadwayW50Malvern JoggersGBRtba
514Mike AnsteyM60Malvern JoggersGBRtba
515Caroline KimberleyW55Ledbury HarriersGBRtba
516Jim StorrarM55Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
517Paul MurrinM40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
518Sean HartMSENUnattachedGBRtba
519Kate PowellW45UnattachedGBRtba
520Mark PowellM45UnattachedGBRtba
521Anne KirkW50Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
522Myshola KirkhamWSENCoventry Godiva HarriersGBRtba
523Kate BerryW40UnattachedGBRtba
524Mike BerryM40UnattachedGBRtba
525Michael MarksM45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
526Stuart KeeneM45UnattachedGBRtba
527Colin WestburyM45Gloucester ACGBRtba
528Kirstie Devons W40No clubiGBRtba
529Ashworth ToniW40Chepstow HarriersGBRtba
530Andy TurnerMSENUnattachedGBRtba
531Thomas CochraneMSENUnattachedGBRtba
532Stuart CotterellM55Cottys CouriersGBRtba
533Pete HaynesMSENUnaffiliatedGBRtba
534David JenkinsM40Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
535Matt FisherMSENUnattachedGBRtba
536Fedelma Williams-MeyerWSENUnattachedGBRtba
537Andrew PatersonM45CLC StridersGBRtba
538Rob BircherM45CLC StridersGBRtba
539Fiona BoyceW50UnattachedGBRtba
540Clare HoareWSENRunnewport GBRtba
541Laura CronkWSENPontypridd GBRtba
542Lynn LathamW60Newent RunnersGBRtba
543Stephen BartlettM45Pontypridd Roadents ACGBRtba
544Lucas AshworthMSENNorth Gloucester OrienteeringGBRtba
545Cory SherwinMU18Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
546Vanessa PeglerW45Forest of Dean ACGBRtba
547Tim OliverM40Monross TrailblazersGBRtba

Fabian4 - A division of Fabian Computers Ltd
Company Registration No: 2265351    Vat No: 484 0512 55    ©2015 Fabian Computers Ltd